Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6934#6934 - PINION GEAR 34 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET (13T/10T)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #a181#a181 - SERVO SAVER PIPE
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a183#a183 - PILOT SHAFT 4x15mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - SPRING PIN 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z529#z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - WASHER 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #4590#4590 - RACING SLICK TIRE M COMPOUND

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!