Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - CHASSIS BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - RADIO TRAY BULLET MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Rear Lower Arm Brace Orange
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - FRONT LOWER ARM BRACE
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - SUPPORT PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - FOAM BUMPER
  • Product Image for #107879#107879 - MAIN CHASSIS (GUNMETAL/3mm)
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - STONE GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - SHOCK TOWER (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - BODY POST EXTENDER SET
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - REAR BODY MOUNT
  • Product Image for #66631#66631 - CENTER DIFF HOUSING (S) SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disk Brake
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Disk Brake Plate
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Brake Pads
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE BULLET
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - DIFF CASE 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - BEVEL GEAR 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - BEVEL GEAR 13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - CENTER DIFF PLATE (ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - DIFF CASE GASKET (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - GEAR SHAFT 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - DIFF SHAFT 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - GEARBOX SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - DIFF SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET BULLET
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - WHEEL SPACER SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - DRIVE SHAFT 56mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - AXLE SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - WHEEL HEX HUB (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - DRIVE SHAFT 105mm
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - CENTER DIFF SHAFT 5x26.5mm
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - CENTER DIFF SHAFT 5x31mm
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - SPUR GEAR 46T
  • Product Image for #66691#66691 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET (BUGGY)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - SPINDLE/REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - FRONT HUB CARRIERS (LEFT/RIGHT
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - STEERING CRANK SET
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - SHOCK BLADDER (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Servo Saver Posts 5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - BALL 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - STEERING NUT 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - STAND OFF BALL 5.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - 3*51.8mm FRONT INNER
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - 3*56.3mm REAR INNER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - FRONT SWAY BAR (2mm/ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - REAR SWAY BAR (2mm/ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - SWAY BAR HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - TURNBUCKLE M3x21mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x24.5
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - SHOCK SPRING (ORANGE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - UPPER ARM SET
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x46mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - SHOCK BODY SET (M/2 Shocks)
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servo Horn Set
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-RING P-3 (BLACK /4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - FUEL TANK (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - EXHAUST GASKETS
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - TUNED PIPE SET
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - EXHAUST HEADER SET
  • Product Image for #107824#107824 - NITRO STAR G3.0 HO ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #107828#107828 - PULLSTART 14mm HEX (G/F
  • Product Image for #107829#107829 - ONE WAY BEARING 14mm HEX FOR
  • Product Image for #107830#107830 - COMPOSITE SLIDE CARBURETOR SET
  • Product Image for #107884#107884 - FLYWHEEL (2 PIN)
  • Product Image for #107892#107892 - CLUTCH BELL 15T
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - AIR CLEANER (12-18 SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - CENTER GEAR HOUSING

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - APARATURA HPI TF-40 2.4GHZ
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - ODBIORNIK HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - FLANGE PIPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - CAPHEAD SCREW M2.5x8mm
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - CAPHEAD SCREW M2.5x10mm
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - CAPHEAD SCREW M2.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - BODY CLIP (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x22mm
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x25mm
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - WASHER 5.1x13x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - WASHER 5.2x8x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - WASHER 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E CLIP E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108025#108025 - FORD FIESTA ABU DHABI WRC BODY

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107870#107870 - WR8 RALLY OFF ROAD TIRE

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!