Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - サスマウントセット
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - サーボマウントセット
  • Product Image for #103323#103323 - フロントシャーシブレース
  • Product Image for #103326#103326 - リアブレースセット
  • Product Image for #103327#103327 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #103328#103328 - スキッドプレートセット
  • Product Image for #103330#103330 - バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - バンパーシャフト3x5x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103365#103365 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #103370#103370 - マッドフラップセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103374#103374 - モータープレート 3.0mm (7075/シルバー)
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - 防水レシーバーボックス
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - アッパーブレースセット
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - バッテリーブレースセット
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - ギヤカバー/モーターガードセット
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - スリッパーアクセスカバー
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - フロントブレース
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - フォームブロック 50x22x11mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103361#103361 - リアアクスル 5x39mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - ロックタイプ六角ハブ 12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - アクスルスペーサー 5x7x1.45mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - スパーギヤ 88T (48P)
  • Product Image for #103375#103375 - トップシャフト 5x48mm
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - スリッパークラッチセット
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103400#103400 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - シリコン Oリング 5x9x2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6918#6918 - ピニオンギヤ 18T (48P)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - デフシャフト 10x23mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - デフケースワッシャー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - ドライブシャフト 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-リング 1.8x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - 52Tドライブギヤ/デフケース
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - アイドラーギヤ 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - トップギヤ 20T
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - アイドラーギヤシャフト 5x16mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - フロントアップライトセット
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ショックキャップ/プリロードカラーセット
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - ショックピストン/ボールセット
  • Product Image for #103324#103324 - トレーリングアップライトセット
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - ステアリングパーツセット
  • Product Image for #103329#103329 - リアハブキャリアセット
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - フロントアクスル 5x26mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103369#103369 - ターンバックル M3x60mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ショックボディセット (12x70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ショックボディセット (12x67-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - リアサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - ショックシャフト 3x57.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - ショックシャフト 3x49.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - ショックダイアフラム 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - ターンバックルM3x69mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - サスペンションシャフト 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - バンプストップラバー (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - サスペンション シャフト 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - サスペンションシャフト 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - サスペンションシャフト 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - サーボセーバーボディー 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - ショックセット70-103mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - ショックセット 67-87mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - フランジパイプ 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #105906#105906 - SC-15WP ウォータープルーフスピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - ファイヤーボルト 15T モーター
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - ステップスクリュー 3.2x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - ステップスクリュー 3x25mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - セレーテッドフランジロックナットM4
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - セレーテッドフランジナットM4x10.8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - キャップヘッドスクリュー M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ボールスタッド 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - サムスクリュー M3x9x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - サラネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - ワッシャーM3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - EリングE4 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - ナベネジ M3x5mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - キャップネジ M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - サラネジ M2.5x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - キャップネジ M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - キャップネジ M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - ワッシャー 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106216#106216 - SKORPIONペイントボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103334#103334 - ショートコースインナーフォーム(ミディアム/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103337#103337 - MAXXIS TREPADOR ベルテッドタイヤ D
  • Product Image for #106200#106200 - MK.10 V2ホイール マットクローム (4

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103910#103910 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm (100mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!