Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - モーターマウントセット
  • Product Image for #103662#103662 - メインシャーシ4.0mm (7075S)
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - ブレース/ステフナーセット
  • Product Image for #103674#103674 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - バッテリーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #103676#103676 - スピードコントローラートレーセット
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - ワイヤーガイド
  • Product Image for #103681#103681 - フロントショックプロテクター
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - バッテリーストラップ 25x270mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103994#103994 - スイッチマウントプレート
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - ストーンガードセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - リアショックタワー
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - フロントショックタワー
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - デフマウント(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - ウイングマウントセット

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - ピニオンギヤ 15T (1M/5mm シャフト)
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - カップジョイント 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #103664#103664 - ドライブシャフト8x83mm
  • Product Image for #103665#103665 - ドライブシャフト8x110mm
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - ドライブシャフト (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - アクスル(1pc)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - ユニバーサルジョイントリビルトキット
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - スパーギア 48T
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - ホイール六角ハブ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mmホイールナット(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - スパイラルピニオンギヤー 10T
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - ユニバーサルドライブシャフトセット

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101115#101115 - ビッグボアショックセット (97mm/2Pcs)
  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - サーボセーバーフォーム (4pcs)アジャストナット
  • Product Image for #104156#104156 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - ショックマウントスクリュー(右ネジx2/左ネジx2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - ビッグボアショックブーツセット
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - ショックエンド/ショックスプリングリテーナーセット
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 穴 ショックピストンセット (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - サーボアームセット
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - ピボットプレート (RR/3度)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - ピボットプレート (RF/3度)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - リアサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - フロントハブキャリアーセット (右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - フロントスピンドルセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - キングピンブッシング (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - ステアリングポスト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - ステアリングプレート
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - ステアリングブッシング (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - ショックスタンドオフ(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - サスペンションシャフト 4x71mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - サスペンションシャフト 3x43mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - サスペンションシャフト 4x68mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - サスペンションシャフト 3x44mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - ビッグボア ショックキャップ (97mm)
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - ビッグボア ショックボディ (16x97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - ショックシャフト 4x97mm
  • Product Image for #67446#67446 - ビッグボアショック スプリング
  • Product Image for #67449#67449 - ビッグボアショック スプリング
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - ステアリング ターンバックル 5X30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - ステアリングリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - ボール 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - スタビライザーバー(2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - スタビライザーバー(2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - スペーサー 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - ビッグボアショック メンテナンスセット
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 -
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 -
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - ボール 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLURスピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kvブラシレスモーター
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF- 50サーボ(メタルギヤ/12kg-cm6
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - HPI TF-11 2.4GHz送信機
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - HPI RF-11 受信機 (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - ワッシャー M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - イモネジM3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - イモネジM4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - サラネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - サラネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - ナベネジ M3x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - フランジ ロックナットM3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103672#103672 - T.P. ナベネジ M3x6mm
  • Product Image for #103673#103673 - T.Pフランジネジ M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - ボールベアリング8x14x4mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - シム 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - サラタッピングネジM3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94357#94357 - ナベタッピングネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - キャップネジ M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - キャップネジ M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - サラネジ M4x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - ナベネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - キャップネジ M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - キャップネジ M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - キャップネジ M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - ロッキングワッシャー M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - ナベネジ M3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - キャップネジ M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - キャップネジ M2.6x10mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - キャップネジ M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - T.Pフランジネジ M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - イモネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - イモネジM4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - イモネジM5x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101842#101842 - VB-1バギーペイントボディー(ブラック/オレンジ)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103677#103677 - V7 ホイール ブラック (42x83mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67744#67744 - HB PROTOタイヤ (レッド/1/8バギー)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #86957#86957 - PRO シリコンショックオイル 40wt (60cc)
  • Product Image for #86958#86958 - PRO シリコンショックオイル 45wt (60cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #HB62510#HB62510 - 4 WAY WRENCH (1/8TH SCALE)
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!