Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - センターデフハウジングセット
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - シャーシブレースセット
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - ラジオプレート(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - リアロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - フロントロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101292#101292 - メインシャーシ6061
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - フロントバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - リアバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - サポートパーツセット
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - ショックタワー(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101661#101661 - アルミアンテナマウントBullet/Trophy ナイトロ
  • Product Image for #101861#101861 - ビュレットナイトロ
  • Product Image for #101862#101862 - ビュレットナイトロ

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - ディスクブレーキ
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - ディスクブレーキプレート
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - ブレーキパッド
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - デフケース5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - スパーギア54T MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - べベルギヤ40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - べベルギヤ13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - センターデフプレート(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - デフケースガスケット(3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - アクスル5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - ギヤシャフト 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - デフシャフト 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - カップジョイント4.5x18.5mm(フロント)
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - カップジョイント4.5x18mm(リア)
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - スリッパーギヤシャフト 6x43.5mm
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - ドライブシャフト6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - ドライブシャフト 6x83mm (1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - ドライブシャフト 6x84mm (1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - ピン1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - スリッパークラッチハブ(フロント)
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - スリッパークラッチハブ(リア)
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - スリッパークラッチスプリング 7x9x1.7mm 3巻
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - スリッパークラッチパッド(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - デフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - デフシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - ブレーキカムシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - ホイールスペーサーセット(4pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - スピンドル/リアハブセット
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - フロントハブキャリア(右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - ロッドエンドセット
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - サスアームセット
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - ショックブラダー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - サーボセーバーポスト5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - ボール5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - ステアリングナット3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - ターンバックル M3.5x25mm
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - ターンバックル M3.5x25mm (1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - ショックシャフト 3x52mm (1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - スプリング 13.5x63x1.2mm 11巻
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - スタンドオフ5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - ショックボディセット(2セット)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - フロントサスシャフト3x51.8mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - リアサスシャフト3x56.3mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - フロントサスシャフト3x25mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - リアサスシャフト3x35.3mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Oリング P-3 (ブラック/4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - 13T クラッチベル
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - 2Pcs レーシングクラッチシュー
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - クラッチスプリング
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - クラッチナット
  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - 燃料タンク (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101251#101251 - フライホイール
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - マフラーセット
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - マニホールドセット
  • Product Image for #101277#101277 - スライドキャブレター (Oリング付)
  • Product Image for #101310#101310 - ナイトロスターG3.0 エンジン
  • Product Image for #101652#101652 - ビュレット ナイトロエアフィルターエレメント (Pr)
  • Product Image for #101831#101831 - ウォータープルーフエアフィルターセット
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - リコイルスターターセット
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - シリンダーヘッド

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - ナイロンストラップ 2.4x94mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - レシーバースイッチ
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - レシーバーバッテリーケース
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm ネジ
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - フランジパイプ(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - TP.サラネジ M3x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - TP.ボタンヘッドスクリュー M3x19mm
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - ナベネジ M2.6x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - TP.ナベネジ M2.6x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - TP.サラネジ M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ボール5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - EリングE2.5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - キャップネジ M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - サラネジ M3×10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - ナベタッピングネジ M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - ナベタッピングネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - ナベタッピングネジ M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - ナベタッピングネジ M3x28mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - T.PサラネジM3x15mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - ロックナット M6薄型 (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101658#101658 - ビュレット3.0 ST ペイントボディー(Hexデカール)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101252#101252 - ビュレットSTホイール(ブラッククローム/1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101307#101307 - ビュレット3.0STアミュニションタイヤ(2pcs)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #68186#68186 - HD FUEL TUBE

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!