Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100902#100902 - メインシャーシセット2.5mm(サベージ FLUX
  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - バッテリーボックスセット(ライト/レフト)
  • Product Image for #100909#100909 - バッテリーボックスマウント/カバーセット
  • Product Image for #102089#102089 - フォームシート/ブロックセット (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - コンポジットギヤボックス/バルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #102361#102361 - ラバーストラップ(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - センターギヤボックス
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - バンパーセット/ロングボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - スキッドプレート/ボディマウント/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - ロールバーセット
  • Product Image for #85245#85245 - サベージウイリーバーセット
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - アッパーアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - バルクヘッドロアプレート2.5mm(パープル)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - ロアアームブレース 4x54x3mm (パープル/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - ジョイントポスト4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100905#100905 - アイドルギヤ 44T / シャフトセット
  • Product Image for #102088#102088 - ピニオンギヤ 25T (1M/5mm シャフト)
  • Product Image for #102093#102093 - ヘビーデューティースパーギヤ 44 T
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - バレットプルーフデフベベルギヤセット 29T/9T
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - ステンレススリッパープレート
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - べベルギヤセット
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - ドッグボーン 8x84mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - ドッグボーン 8x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 六角ハブ 14mm (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - ギヤシャフト 6x12x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - カップジョイント 6x13x20mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - カップジョイン ト 8x19mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - ドライブギヤ 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - ドライブシャフト 6x70mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - スクリューシャフト M5x3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - ドライブギヤ 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - アイドルギヤ 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - デフケースワッシャー 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - スリッパークラッチハブ
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - スーパーHDドライブシャフト11x123mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - スーパーHDデフシャフト 9x11x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 六角ハブ 17mm(シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - メタルデフケース
  • Product Image for #86928#86928 - スーパーHDアクスル8x11x44mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - スプリング4.9x8x7mm/ワッシャ-4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - ラバーキャップ/ギヤボックス用 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 4ベベルデフ用シャフト4x27mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - ショックボディセット (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - ショックキャップセット
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - ビッグボアスポーツショックセット(組立済/サベージ)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - スプリング 18x20x1.7x5 (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - シリコン O-リング S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - Oリング 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - アップライトセット
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - ステアリングクランク/サーボセーバセット
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - ショックスペーサーパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - フランジシャフト 4x62mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - シャフト 4x78mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - シャフト 6x49mm/ステアリングクランク用
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - ステアリングポスト 12x47mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - ショックスプリング 18X80X1.8mm 14.5巻
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - ラバーチューブ 3x8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - ブラダー 16x5mm (フラットタイプ/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - バンプストップラバー(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - ターンバックル M4x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - スクリューシャフト3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLURスピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kvブラシレスモーター
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - モーターマウントプレート 8mm(グレー)
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - モータープレート 3.0mm(7075/グレー)
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - モーターマウントブレース 7x7x80mm (グレー)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - ワッシャー 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - キャップネジ M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - キャップネジ M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - ボールベアリング 6x13mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - ボールベアリング 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - ステップスクリュー M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - ステップスクリュー M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - バインドネジ M3×15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - バインドネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - サラネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - T.PバインドネジM3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - バインドネジ M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z619#Z619 - バインドネジ M4x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - T.PバインドネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - サラタッピングネジM4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - フランジロックナット M5x8mm (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - ワッシャー4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - キャップネジ M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - ワッシャー 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102219#102219 - サベージ FLUX HP GT-2ペイントボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - ウォーロックホイール クローム(83x56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4462#4462 - GT2タイヤ Sコンパウンド (160x86mm/2pcs)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - ヘビーウェイトグリス(ソフト/ギヤデフ用)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - シリコンデフオイル #1000 60cc

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - ターンバックルレンチ (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!