Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PARE-CHOCS MOUSSE GRIS (RS4)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Jeu paroi supérieure (violet)
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - ENSEMBLE SUPPORT BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #68295#68295 - GRAPHITE BATTERY STOPPER SET
  • Product Image for #68296#68296 - MAIN CHASSIS (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - RENFORT DE PARE-CHOCS GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - PAROI INFÉRIEURE (1p.)
  • Product Image for #68718#68718 - BLOC INTERMÉDIAIRE
  • Product Image for #68761#68761 - UPPER DECK (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68837#68837 - MOTOR MOUNT (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68838#68838 - MOTOR MOUNT STAY (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68839#68839 - STEERING ARM POST
  • Product Image for #68842#68842 - ALUMINUM SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #73086#73086 - RENFORTS DE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - JEU PARE-CHOC/MONTANTS

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - 39 TOOTH PULLEY (ONE-WAY)
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - BEARING HOLDER PARTS
  • Product Image for #68273#68273 - SPUR HOLDER
  • Product Image for #68279#68279 - CENTER PULLEY (18T/19T/20T)
  • Product Image for #68290#68290 - ALUMINUM UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #68703#68703 - COURROIE 17D
  • Product Image for #68704#68704 - COURROIE 64D
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - ENSEMBLE ESSIEU RIGIDE
  • Product Image for #68723#68723 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 4x6x1.0mm
  • Product Image for #68745#68745 - COURONNE V2 HB RACING 115 DENTS
  • Product Image for #68821#68821 - STEEL UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #68822#68822 - POM CUP JOINT ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #68828#68828 - GEAR DIFF 39T PULLEY
  • Product Image for #68829#68829 - GEAR DIFF 39T BEVEL PINION
  • Product Image for #68830#68830 - GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVE
  • Product Image for #68831#68831 - GEAR DIFFFERENTIAL MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #68836#68836 - CUP JOINT ADAPTER (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #68840#68840 - SOLID AXLE CUP
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - ESSIEU UNIVERSEL (2p.)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - KIT UNIVERSEL DE REPARATION (2p
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - ENSEMBLE MOYEU HEXAGONAL ALU.

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - TURNBUCKLE 3X24mm (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - CYLINDER UPPER CAP
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RESSORT AMORT.COURSE 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Corps amortisseur (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Jeu bras de suspension
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #68281#68281 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #68283#68283 - WIDE SWAY BAR SET (1.2/1.3/1
  • Product Image for #68286#68286 - SHOCK PISTON 3HOLES (1
  • Product Image for #68287#68287 - ALUMINUM SPRING PERCH
  • Product Image for #68288#68288 - ALUMINUM SHOCK SPRING ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #68294#68294 - GRAPHITE STEERING TOWER BAR
  • Product Image for #68478#68478 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R (1
  • Product Image for #68480#68480 - 2 PIECE PIVOT BLOCK R/F
  • Product Image for #68485#68485 - TURNBUCKLE 3x38mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #68735#68735 - ENSEMBLE BRAS DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #68763#68763 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (LOW MOUNT)
  • Product Image for #68764#68764 - REAR SHOCK TOWER (LOW MOUNT)
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - ENSEMBLE PORTE-FUSEE
  • Product Image for #68824#68824 - STEERING ARM +2mm
  • Product Image for #68826#68826 - SHOCK MOUNT BALL NUT (PTFE
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - JEU PIECES AMORTISSEUR/EMBOUT
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - JEU MOYEU C-HUB CARBONE GRAPH
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - RESERVOIR 12x3x3.5MM (TYPE
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - BAGUE BLOC DIRECTION (4p.)
  • Product Image for #75159#75159 - BLOC PIVOT 1.5 DEGRES
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - BLOC PIVOT (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - ARBRE 3×44,5mm

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - WHEEL NUT M4 SERRATED
  • Product Image for #68832#68832 - WASHER 4.1X11.5X0.2MM (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72063#72063 - CONE RONDELLE 3.0mm/4-40 TETE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x10.3mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x13mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - BILLE PIVOT 3x5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - CHAPE RENFORCEE 4.3x18mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #B012#B012 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 3x6x2.5mm (A
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 4x8x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x5mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ECROU NYSLTOP M3 (FIN) (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - VIS SANS TETE M4x8mm (BOUT
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - VIS TP 3.2X5mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z825#Z825 - RONDELLE M4x6x0.2 mm (CUIVRE/10p
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!