Please select your region and language settings from the menu below

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67349#67349 - Châssis principal (4mm/anodisé
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Ensemble antigravillonnage
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - Ensemble casier radio
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - Support de raidisseur de
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - Raidisseur de châssis arrière
  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - Renfort de direction
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - Raidisseur de châssis avant
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Platine d'amortisseur arrière
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - Jeu montage de carrosserie
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - Platine d'amortisseur avant
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Support différentiel (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67420#67420 - Cache support de différentiel
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - Armature de filtre à air
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Ensemble de montage aileron
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC MOUNT POT D'ECHAPPEMENT

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - AXE DE TRANSMISSION (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Essieu (1p.)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Kit de réparation joint de
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Racord axe transmission
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - Axe transmission central
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - Axe transmission central
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - Disque de frein (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - Couronne 48 dents
  • Product Image for #67472#67472 - Came de frein
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Câble de frein (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Hexagonal de roue (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - Écrou de roue 17mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Pignon spirale 10 dents
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Ensemble transmission
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - Axe transmission central avant

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - FUSEE ARRIERE D/G
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - Vis de montage amortisseur
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Ensemble Protections
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Ensemble embout/arrêt de
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - ENS PISTON AMORT 6 TROUS (1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Ensemble bras de servo
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Ensemble palonnier de servo
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Plaque pivot (RR/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Plaque pivot (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - Jeu bras de suspension arrière
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Plaques d'axes d'articulation
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - Ensemble bras de suspenson
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Ens. porte-moyeu avant
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Ensemble fusée avant
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - Bague de pivot de fusée (4p.)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Plaques d'axes d'articulation
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Montant de direction (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Ens. renvoi d'angle de
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Plaque de direction
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Bague de direction ( p.)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - Entretoise de positionnement
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - Axe de suspension 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - Axe de suspension 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Axe de suspension 4x68mm Black
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Axe de suspension 3x44mm Black
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Bouchon d'amortisseur gros
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Corps d'amortisseur gros
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Axe d'amortisseur 4x97mm
  • Product Image for #67446#67446 - Ressort amortisseur gros
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - Ressort amortisseur gros
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - Biellette de direction
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Tringlerie de direction
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Rotule 6mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #67495#67495 - Jeu sauve-servo HB
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Barre antiroulis (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Barre antiroulis (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Espaceur 3x8.5x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Ensemble entretien amortisseur
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Jeu embout sphérique
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Écrou de réglage du ressort
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Bouchon de fond d'amortisseur
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - ROTULE 5.8x5.6mm (4p)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Gaine de filtre à air
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Jeu filtre à air
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Mousses pour filtre à air
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - Écarteur de réservoir et clip
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Ensemble support moteur
  • Product Image for #67367#67367 - Support moteur (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Raccord de réservoir et écrou
  • Product Image for #67440#67440 - Cloche d'embrayage 16 dents
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Câble support echappement
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Ensemble tringlerie
  • Product Image for #67523#67523 - Ensemble durites de carburant
  • Product Image for #67524#67524 - Ensemble réservoir à carburant
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Volant d'inertie (3
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - PIGNON CENTRAL

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE M2.5 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - RONDELLE M2.9x8x0.5mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - VIS SANS TETE M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - VIS SANS TETE M4x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x4mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Roulement à billes 8x14x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - RONDELLE 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - RONDELLE 13x16x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x16mm
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x12mm
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x15mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x15mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x22mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ECROU NYLON M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ECROU NYSLTOP M3 (FIN) (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - VIS SANS TETE M3x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - VIS SANS TETE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - VIS SANS TETE M4x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - VIS SANS TETE M5x4mm NOIR (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - RONDELLE ELASTIQUE 3x6mm (20p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67444#67444 - Carrosserie HB D8 (vierge)
  • Product Image for #67530#67530 - CARROSSERIE HB D8/AUTOCOLLANT

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!