Please select your region and language settings from the menu below
 

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - JEU SUPPORT DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - JEU MONTAGE SERVO
  • Product Image for #103323#103323 - RENFORT CHASSIS AVANT
  • Product Image for #103326#103326 - ENSEMBLE RENFORT ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #103327#103327 - JEU MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #103328#103328 - ENSEMBLE PROTECTION CARTER
  • Product Image for #103330#103330 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - AXE DE PARE-CHOCS 3x5x42mm (2p
  • Product Image for #103365#103365 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #103370#103370 - ENSEMBLE GARDE BOUE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #103374#103374 - PLAQUE MOTEUR 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - BOITE RECEPTEUR ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - ENS. BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - ENSEMBLE RENFORTS SUPERIEURS
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - ENS. PLATINE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - ENSEMBLE CALAGE DE BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - ENSEMBLE CARTER
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - COUVERCLE ACCES EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - RENFORT AVANT
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - BLOC MOUSSE 50x22x11mm (4p.)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103361#103361 - ESSIEU ARRIERE 5x39mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - HEX. DE BLOCAGE MOYEU 12mm (4p
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - ESPACEUR ESSIEU 5x7x1.45mm (2p
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - COURONNE 88 DENTS (48DP)
  • Product Image for #103375#103375 - AXE GRAND PIGNON 5x48mm
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - ENSEMBLE EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - GARNITURE D'EMBRAYAGE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #103400#103400 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE 5x9x2mm
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - PIGNON 17 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 10x23mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - RONDELLE BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x86mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - BOITIER DIFF/PIGNON
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - PIGNON FOU 28D
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - GRAND PIGNON 20D
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - AXE PIGNON FOU 5x16mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - JEU EMBOUT SPHERIQUE
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - FUSEE AVANT
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ENS. BOUCHON AMORTIS. ET
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - PISTON AMORTISSEUR ET BILLE
  • Product Image for #103324#103324 - ENSEMBLE BLOC TRAINANT
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - ENS. PIECES DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #103329#103329 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - ESSIEU AVANT 5x26mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #103369#103369 - BIELLETTE M3x60 mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x57.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x49.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - MEMBRANE AMORTISSEUR 13x4mm (8p
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - BIELLETTE M3x69 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x32mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC 3x7x4mm (12p
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x27mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x54mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x33mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - TUBE D'ECONOMISEUR DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 67-87mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-11 -2.4GHz (2
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-11 (2.4GHz/2
  • Product Image for #112850#112850 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX
  • Product Image for #112851#112851 - CONTR. ELEC. VIT. FLUX EMH-3S
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - VIS A EPAULEMENT 3.2x14mm (10p
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - VIS A EPAULEMENT 3x25mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE CRANTES M4
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - ECROU CRANTE A BRIDE M4x10.8mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - VIS A AILETTES M3x9x7mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - RONDELLE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x8mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109876#109876 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE SKORPION

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103334#103334 - MOUSSE INTERIEURE SHORT COURSE
  • Product Image for #106188#106188 - JANTE NOIRE MK.8 V2 (DEPORT 4
  • Product Image for #61742#61742 - Pneu HB MEGABITE SC (rose/piste

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103910#103910 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm (100mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!