Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - ENS. SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - ENS. RENFORT ET RAIDISSEUR
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - ENS. SUPPORT BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - GUIDE CABLE
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - SANGLE BATTERIE 25x270mm (2p
  • Product Image for #107377#107377 - Boitier recepteur etanche
  • Product Image for #107380#107380 - PLATINE AMORTISSEUR (AVANT)
  • Product Image for #107423#107423 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 4mm
  • Product Image for #107425#107425 - ENSEMBLE GARDE BOUE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #107426#107426 - ENSEMBLE RAIDISSEUR CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #107427#107427 - Ensemble pare-chocs arriere
  • Product Image for #107428#107428 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS AVANT
  • Product Image for #107429#107429 - JEU MONTAGE DE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Ensemble antigravillonnage
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Platine d'amortisseur arrière
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Support différentiel (2p.)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - PIGNON 15 DENTS (1M / AXE
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - NOIX DE CARDAN 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #103664#103664 - AXE TRANSMISSION 8x83mm
  • Product Image for #107424#107424 - Axe de transmission 159mm
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - AXE DE TRANSMISSION (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Essieu (1p.)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Kit de réparation joint de
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - Couronne 48 dents
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Hexagonal de roue (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - Écrou de roue 17mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Pignon spirale 10 dents
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Ensemble transmission

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - MOUSSE SAUVE SERVO (4 p.) AVEC
  • Product Image for #107365#107365 - Ensemble amortisseur sport
  • Product Image for #107367#107367 - ENS. PISTON AMORTISS. 4 ET 5
  • Product Image for #107379#107379 - PLAQUE PIVOT (RR/3DEG)
  • Product Image for #107390#107390 - Ensemble bras de suspenson
  • Product Image for #107391#107391 - Ensemble bras de suspension
  • Product Image for #107394#107394 - ENSEMBLE BIELLETTES
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - Vis de montage amortisseur
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Ensemble Protections
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Ensemble embout/arrêt de
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - ENS PISTON AMORT 6 TROUS (1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Ensemble bras de servo
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Plaque pivot (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Plaques d'axes d'articulation
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Ens. porte-moyeu avant
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Ensemble fusée avant
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - Bague de pivot de fusée (4p.)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Plaques d'axes d'articulation
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Montant de direction (2p.)
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Ens. renvoi d'angle de
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Plaque de direction
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Bague de direction ( p.)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - Entretoise de positionnement
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - Axe de suspension 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - Axe de suspension 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Axe de suspension 4x68mm Black
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Axe de suspension 3x44mm Black
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Axe d'amortisseur 4x97mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Tringlerie de direction
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Rotule 6mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Barre antiroulis (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Barre antiroulis (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Espaceur 3x8.5x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Ensemble entretien amortisseur
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - ROTULE 5.8x5.6mm (4p)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104923#104923 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX
  • Product Image for #104924#104924 - CONTROLEUR ELECT. VITESSE FLUX
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE M2.5 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - RONDELLE M2.9x8x0.5mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - VIS SANS TETE M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x4mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE A COLLERETTE
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - Vis reglage affaissement
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - VIS TETE RONDE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - VIS TETE PLATE M2.5x6mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Roulement à billes 8x14x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - RONDELLE 13x16x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x12mm
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x35mm
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x15mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - RONDELLE DE BLOCAGE M5 (20p.)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z307#z307 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z492#z492 - VIS TP. TOLE TETE PLATE M2.2x4
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z548#z548 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x22mm
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - ECROU NYLON M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z702#z702 - VIS SANS TETE M3x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - VIS SANS TETE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - VIS SANS TETE M5x4mm NOIR (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - RONDELLE ELASTIQUE 3x6mm (20p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107422#107422 - CARROSSERIE ATTK-8 PEINTE

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107383#107383 - PNEUS YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR GOMME
  • Product Image for #107384#107384 - Jante noire AH-64 (42x83mm/2 p

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #HB62510#HB62510 - 4 WAY WRENCH (1/8TH SCALE)
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!