Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - ELEMENTS DE LOGEMENT CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - JEU RENFORT CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Renfort de bras inferieur
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - RENFORT BRAS AVANT INFERIEUR
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - PARE-CHOCS AVANT
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - PARE-CHOCS ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - ENS. PIECES SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - SUPPORT D'AMORTISSEURS (2
  • Product Image for #101314#101314 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE DU SERVO
  • Product Image for #101315#101315 - PLATINE CENTRALE BULLET FLUX
  • Product Image for #101316#101316 - CHASSIS BULLET FLUX
  • Product Image for #101317#101317 - SUPPORT MOTEUR CENTRALE BULLET
  • Product Image for #101662#101662 - PLATINE POUR REGULATEUR FLUX
  • Product Image for #101828#101828 - BOITIER PLASTIQUE POUR
  • Product Image for #101829#101829 - JOINT ETANCHE POUR BOITIER

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - DIFFERENTIALGEHAEUSE
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL 5x25x16
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - ENGRENAGE CYLINDRIQUE MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - PIGNON CONIQUE 40D
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - PIGNON CONIQUE 13D
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - JOINT BOITIER DIFF. (3p.)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - ESSIEU 5x40mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - AXE COURONNE 5x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 5x23.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - NOIX DE CARDANS (AV.) 4,5 X 18
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - NOIX DE CARDANS (ARR.) 4,5 X
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - GLISSIERE D'ARBRE DE
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - CARDAN RENFORCE 6X83MM -
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - CARDAN RENFORCE 6X84MM -
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - GOUPILLE 1.7x11mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - GLISSIERE DE MOYEU DE SYNCHRO
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - GLISSIERE DE MOYEU DE SYNCHRO
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - GLISSIERE DE BAGUE DE SYNCHRO
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - GLISSIERE DE PATIN D'EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #101285#101285 - 10T BULLET FLUX PIGNON
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - ENS. PIGNONS DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - ENS. AXE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - ENTRETOISE DE ROUE (4 UNITES)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - JEU DE PORTE MOYEU/FUSEE
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - PORTE-MOYEUX AVANT
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - ELEMENTS D'EMBOUT
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - ELEMENTS DE BRAS DE
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - ELEMENTS DE LEVIER COUDE DE
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - MEMBRANES D'AMORTISSEUR (4 p
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - MONTANTS DE SAUVE-SERVO
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - ROTULE 5.8x5mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - ECROU DE DIRECTION 3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - TENDEUR M 3,5 X 25 MM
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - TENDEUR M 3,5 X 53 MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - ARBRE AMORTISSEUR 3 X 52 MM
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - RESSORT 13,5 X 63 X 1,2 MM 11
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - ENTRETOISE 5.8x14mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - ENSEMBLE DE PIECES PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION INTERNE
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION INTERNE
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION EXTERNE
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION EXTERNE
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - JOINT TORIQUE P-3 (NOIRE/4p.)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - COLLIER NYLON 2.4x94mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-11 -2.4GHz (2
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-11 (2.4GHz/2
  • Product Image for #112850#112850 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX
  • Product Image for #112851#112851 - CONTR. ELEC. VIT. FLUX EMH-3S
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Vis 3x14 mm
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - TUBE A EMBASE (4p.)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - TP. VIS A TETE PLATE M3 * 14
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - TP. VIS A TETE RONDE M3 * 19
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - VIS A TETE RONDE M 2,6 X 14 MM
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - TP. VIS A TETE RONDE M 2,6 X
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - TP. VIS A TETE PLATE M 2,6 X
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - CIRCLIPS 2.5mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - VIS M3x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - VIS M3x12mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - VIS M3x15mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - VIS M3x28mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - CONTRE-ECROU M6 TYPE MINCE (5p
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - RONDELLE ELASTIQUE 3x6mm (20p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101660#101660 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE ET DECOUPEE

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101252#101252 - ROUES NOIRES CHROMEES BULLET
  • Product Image for #101307#101307 - PNEUS BULLET ST AMMUNITION (2

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!