Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - Steering Brace
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Rear Shock Tower
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Wing Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67538#67538 - Battery Strap Retainer (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67539#67539 - Chassis Stiffener Set
  • Product Image for #67540#67540 - Rear Chassis Brace
  • Product Image for #67544#67544 - Diff Mount Cover/Wire Mount/PT
  • Product Image for #67545#67545 - Skid Plate Set (Front/Rear)
  • Product Image for #67547#67547 - Differential Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67548#67548 - Main Chassis
  • Product Image for #67550#67550 - Receiver Box Set
  • Product Image for #67554#67554 - Servo Mount/Motor Mount Cradle
  • Product Image for #67556#67556 - Main Chassis Cover Set
  • Product Image for #67573#67573 - Battery Strap Set

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - DRIVE SHAFT (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Axle 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Center Drive Shaft Coupling
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - Center Drive Shaft (78mm)
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT (105mm)
  • Product Image for #67472#67472 - Brake Cam
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Brake Wire (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Wheel Hex Hub (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Spiral Pinion Gear 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #67542#67542 - Brake Disk Rotor (25mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67543#67543 - Brake Caliper (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67571#67571 - Spur Gear 50 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - Front Center Drive Shaft Set

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Rear Wheel Hub (L, R)
  • Product Image for #101115#101115 - Big Bore Shock Set
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - SHOCK MOUNT SCREW (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Shock Boots set
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servo Horn Set
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Pivot Plate (RR/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - Rear Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - Front Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Front Hub Carrier Set
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Front Spindle Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - King Pin Bushing (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Front Suspension Block (FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Steering Post (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Steering Bushing (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/Outer)
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Big Bore Shock Cap
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Shock Shaft 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67446#67446 - Big Bore Shock Spring (Gray
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - Big Bore Shock Spring
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - Steering Turnbuckle 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Steering Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Ball 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Ball End Set
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Throttle Linkage Set

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67549#67549 - Motor Mount

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - SET SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67575#67575 - HB Ve8 Clear Body
  • Product Image for #67582#67582 - HB Ve8 Body/Wing Decal

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67527#67527 - HB Dish Wheels (White/4pcs)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!