Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #73941#73941 - MAIN CHASSIS SET (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - CENTER GEAR BOX CASE
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - BUMPER SET/LONG BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - RADIO BOX PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - ROLL CAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86080#86080 - ENGINE PLATE 3.0mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - JOINT POST 4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - SPUR GEAR 44 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77061#77061 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77065#77065 - HIGH SPEED THIRD GEAR SET FOR
  • Product Image for #77076#77076 - SPUR GEAR 41 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77132#77132 - HEAVY DUTY SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - DOGBONE 8x142mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - DOGBONE 8x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WIDE AXLE
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - CUP JOINT 6x19x21mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - BRAKE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86361#86361 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - CLUTCH GEAR HUB (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86365#86365 - DRIVE GEAR 31 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86366#86366 - IDLER GEAR 30 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - HEX WHEEL HUB 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #86930#86930 - STEEL BRAKE CAM / PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - FIBERGLASS DUAL DISK BRAKE
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - RUBBER CAP 10x11mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - DUAL FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - BRAKE PLATE/PAD SET
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF
  • Product Image for #87216#87216 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25
  • Product Image for #87217#87217 - CLUTCH HOLDER (FOR 21-25

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - SHOCK SPRING 14.4x117x1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-RING 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SHOCK PARTS/ROD END SET (2
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - STEERING POST 12x47mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86394#86394 - SPRING 4x20x14x0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - SPORT SHOCK SET 104-162mm
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15241#15241 - DUST PROTECTION AND O-RING
  • Product Image for #15250#15250 - NITRO STAR K5.9 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15263#15263 - LOW SPEED NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #15264#15264 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW WITH
  • Product Image for #77106#77106 - RACING CLUTCH BELL 16 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86247#86247 - EXHAUST HEADER (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #86391#86391 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #86996#86996 - ALUMINUM MOUNT AND RETAINER SET
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET (21
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87104#87104 - STARTER SHAFT WITH O-RING
  • Product Image for #87127#87127 - BACK PLATE UNIT FOR NITRO STAR
  • Product Image for #87148#87148 - HPI ROTO START 2 SYSTEM (K
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - AIR CLEANER (21+ SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - AIR CLEANER SLEEVE SET (FOR
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80595#80595 - SERVO GEAR SET (METAL/SF-5)
  • Product Image for #80596#80596 - SERVO CASE SET (SF-5)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #2037#2037 - OVERNIGHT CHARGER FOR 6.0V

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - METAL SPACER SET 5x7.5x3mm
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - WASHER 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B025#B025 - BALL BEARING 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - STEP SCREW M3x19mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - WASHER 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - SET SCREW M5x5mm (4pcs/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7750#7750 - GT GIGANTE TRUCK PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #7777#7777 - GT GIGANTE TRUCK PAINTED BODY

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - TERRA PIN TIRES S-COMPOUND

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!