Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - CENTER GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #85255#85255 - BUMPER/ ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - BATTERY BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85266#85266 - MAIN CHASSIS SET (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #85633#85633 - BODY MOUNT SET 89x287mm (WHEELY

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6921#6921 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - SPUR GEAR 90 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - AXLE/DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - DRIVE GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #85621#85621 - UNIVERSAL CENTER DRIVE SET 66mm
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - GEAR SHAFT 5x6x29mm
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x32mm
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x82mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - DRIVE SHAFT 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #88073#88073 - DIFFERENTIAL LOCKER (SPOOL DIFF
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - DIFF FINAL GEAR SET

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6588#6588 - SHOCK SPRING 14x90x1.1mm 23COILS
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - HUB CARRIER SET (RIGHT/LEFT)
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - SHOCK PARTS/SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - SUSPENSION ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - SERVO SAVER / PIVOT BALL SET
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - ARM ROD/ STEERING ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85632#85632 - SERVO MOUNT/HIGH LINK BRACKET
  • Product Image for #85637#85637 - ROD END SET 113mm (WHEELY
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - THREAD SHAFT M3x102mm
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - FLANGED SHAFT 3x13mm(4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102279#102279 - CRAWLER MOTOR 55T
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - MOTOR PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z281#z281 - STEP SCREW M3x12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - STEP SCREW M4x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3213#3213 - ROCK 8 BEAD LOCK WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #3230#3230 - BEAD LOCK RING 6 HOLE

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - SILICONE DIFF OIL #1000 60cc

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!