Please select your region and language settings from the menu below
 

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82004#82004 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82005#82005 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82013#82013 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82014#82014 - SKID PLATE/SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #82015#82015 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #82016#82016 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #82017#82017 - SPUR GEAR COVER SET
  • Product Image for #82028#82028 - MAIN CHASSIS (SILVER/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #82029#82029 - ARM BRACE (UPPER/LOWER)
  • Product Image for #82030#82030 - GEAR BOX UNDER PLATE 2.5mm

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82008#82008 - DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82009#82009 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82018#82018 - CENTER GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #82019#82019 - SPUR GEAR 66T
  • Product Image for #82020#82020 - INPUT SHAFT 5x28mm
  • Product Image for #82021#82021 - AXLE SHAFT 6x31mm
  • Product Image for #82022#82022 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x65
  • Product Image for #82026#82026 - COUNTER SHAFT 6x40mm
  • Product Image for #82027#82027 - GEAR SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #82032#82032 - SLIPPER CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #82033#82033 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR 13/10T
  • Product Image for #82045#82045 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2x12mm
  • Product Image for #82046#82046 - DIFF GEAR CASE
  • Product Image for #82047#82047 - BEVEL GEAR 38/13T
  • Product Image for #82051#82051 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #82000#82000 - SHOCK SPRING (SOFT/RED)
  • Product Image for #82006#82006 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #82007#82007 - HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #82010#82010 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #82011#82011 - SHOCK END/ROD END PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82012#82012 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82023#82023 - STEERING POST 6x43mm
  • Product Image for #82024#82024 - STEERING BUSHING 3x6x10mm
  • Product Image for #82025#82025 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #82040#82040 - SHAFT 4x71.5mm
  • Product Image for #82041#82041 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x56mm
  • Product Image for #82042#82042 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x14mm
  • Product Image for #82043#82043 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x78mm
  • Product Image for #82044#82044 - THREADED SHAFT M4x60mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1145#1145 - GT 550 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #309#309 - GT SPEED CONTROLLER
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #82031#82031 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #82050#82050 - STEP SCREW M4x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b026#b026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z519#z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z523#z523 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z528#Z528 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82002#82002 - TYPE-BAJA TIRES

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!