Replaced by #10411 Nitro MT2 G3.0

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73946#73946 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #85071#85071 - SHOCK TOWER SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86168#86168 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86222#86222 - CENTER SHAFT 5x55mm
  • Product Image for #86226#86226 - GEAR SHAFT 5x38x7mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - DIFF SHAFT 5x22.5x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - AXLE 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86229#86229 - AXLE 5x41x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86230#86230 - DOGBONE 7x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86232#86232 - DOGBONE 7x83mm
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - DRIVE SHAFT 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86234#86234 - CUP JOINT 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - DIFF FINAL GEAR SET

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6592#6592 - SPRING 14x80x1.1 16 Coils
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85072#85072 - LOWER MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85074#85074 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85076#85076 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85077#85077 - SHOCK PARTS/LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85079#85079 - SHOCK CAP SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #93330#93330 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x60mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a280#a280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a716#a716 - SPORT SHOCK II SET
  • Product Image for #a760#a760 - SHOCK BODY SET (77-117mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a768#a768 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15101#15101 - NITRO STAR T-15 ENGINE with
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - PULLSTART ASSY. (w/o ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - AIR CLEANER 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - FLYWHEEL (WITH COLLET)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - FUEL TANK WITH PRIMER (75cc)
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - SPLIT 5 TRUCK WHEEL
  • Product Image for #4456#4456 - YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR M/T TIRE S

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!